SNAF FABRICATIONS LTD, Killyleagh

SNAF FABRICATIONS LTD
11 CUTTYSHANE ROAD
BT30 9SL Killyleagh
Down Northern Ireland
write reviewReport Incorrect DataClaim This Business
updated more than 6 months ago

Official Data

Official Name
SNAF FABRICATIONS LTD
Reg. office address
11 CUTTYSHANE ROAD, BT30 9SL, KILLYLEAGH, Down Northern Ireland
Company Number
NI609257
Jurisdiction
Northern Ireland
Previous Names
DERMOT QUINN ENGINEERING LTD
SNAF FABRICATIONS LTD
SIC Code
43999 - Other specialised construction activities not elsewhere classified
Date of Incorporation
29 Sep 2011
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Services
Construction Management
Categories
Builders
SNAF FABRICATIONS LTD is listed in the following categories:
Add images

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for SNAF FABRICATIONS LTD!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
CYLEX Quote Requests

Nearby similar companies

  1. 37 BALLYWILLIN ROAD
    BT30 9LE  Crossgar
  2. 86 Annacloy Road
    BT30 9AJ  Downpatrick
  3. 24 MEADOWLANDS
    BT30 6EN  Downpatrick
  4. C/O RATHMORE HOUSE, 52 ST PATRICKS AVENUE
    BT30 6DS  Downpatrick
  5. 49 MAGHERALONE ROAD
    BT24 8SW  Ballynahinch
  6. 76 Loughinisland Road
    BT30 8QH  Downpatrick
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies